DE

Patro Eisden vs KRC Genk II

Patro EisdenPatro Eisden
1 : 0
Abpfiff
11 October 2026, 16:00 CESTPatrostadion, Maasmechelen
KRC Genk IIKRC Genk II

Patro Eisden beat KRC Genk II 1-0 at Patrostadion. Goals came from Seok-ju Hong (39'). KRC Genk II had the better share of possession with 55%. In their last 5 meetings, Patro Eisden have won 3, drawn 2 and lost 0.

Tore nach Zeitintervall (diese Saison)

Patro Eisden
KRC Genk II
0-15'0
16-30'2
31-45+'0
46-60'1
61-75'2
76-90+'1

Tabelle

#TeamPWDLTore+/-PktForm
1Beerschot VABeerschot VA760118:6+1218 W 0 : 129 Aug 2026 W 4 : 24 Sept 2026 W 3 : 111 Sept 2026 W 0 : 119 Sept 2026 W 5 : 110 Oct 2026
2DenderDEN760111:2+918 W 1 : 229 Aug 2026 W 2 : 04 Sept 2026 W 0 : 111 Sept 2026 W 1 : 020 Sept 2026 W 3 : 09 Oct 2026
3AS EupenEUP650113:5+815 L 2 : 121 Aug 2026 W 0 : 15 Sept 2026 W 1 : 213 Sept 2026 W 3 : 119 Sept 2026 W 0 : 29 Oct 2026
4Francs BorainsFrancs Borains64029:7+212 L 0 : 123 Aug 2026 W 0 : 130 Aug 2026 W 3 : 06 Sept 2026 W 3 : 218 Sept 2026 L 3 : 010 Oct 2026
5Sporting HasseltHAS74038:10-212 L 0 : 228 Aug 2026 L 3 : 05 Sept 2026 W 1 : 212 Sept 2026 L 0 : 119 Sept 2026 W 3 : 410 Oct 2026
6Excelsior VirtonVIR631211:6+510 W 0 : 121 Aug 2026 L 0 : 130 Aug 2026 W 3 : 012 Sept 2026 D 1 : 120 Sept 2026 L 3 : 410 Oct 2026
7Lokeren-TemseLokeren-Temse631213:11+210 W 2 : 121 Aug 2026 L 2 : 428 Aug 2026 L 3 : 06 Sept 2026 W 2 : 612 Sept 2026 D 1 : 120 Sept 2026
8K. Lierse S.K.K. Lierse S.K.62227:8-18 W 2 : 122 Aug 2026 D 1 : 130 Aug 2026 D 0 : 06 Sept 2026 L 3 : 111 Sept 2026 W 3 : 010 Oct 2026
9Club Brugge IIClub Brugge II622211:13-28 W 1 : 229 Aug 2026 L 0 : 15 Sept 2026 D 4 : 413 Sept 2026 D 2 : 218 Sept 2026 L 3 : 09 Oct 2026
10KAA Gent IIKAA Gent II62229:11-28 W 0 : 228 Aug 2026 D 2 : 25 Sept 2026 L 0 : 111 Sept 2026 D 2 : 218 Sept 2026 W 3 : 211 Oct 2026
11KRC Genk IIKRC Genk II721412:15-37 W 2 : 428 Aug 2026 W 3 : 05 Sept 2026 L 3 : 012 Sept 2026 D 2 : 219 Sept 2026 L 1 : 011 Oct 2026
12Patro EisdenPAT72058:12-46 L 1 : 229 Aug 2026 L 4 : 24 Sept 2026 L 1 : 213 Sept 2026 L 1 : 020 Sept 2026 W 1 : 011 Oct 2026
13LiègeLiège712411:18-75 L 1 : 229 Aug 2026 D 0 : 06 Sept 2026 D 4 : 413 Sept 2026 L 3 : 119 Sept 2026 L 5 : 110 Oct 2026
14Seraing UnitedSeraing United70258:15-72 D 1 : 130 Aug 2026 L 2 : 04 Sept 2026 L 1 : 212 Sept 2026 D 2 : 219 Sept 2026 L 3 : 211 Oct 2026
15RSC Anderlecht IIRSC Anderlecht II70167:17-101 L 0 : 129 Aug 2026 D 2 : 25 Sept 2026 L 2 : 612 Sept 2026 L 3 : 218 Sept 2026 L 0 : 29 Oct 2026
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg
Vollständige Tabelle

Direkter Vergleich

  • 6 Feb 2026Patro Eisden Patro Eisden 4 : 4 KRC Genk II KRC Genk IIChallenger Pro League
  • 26 Sept 2025Patro Eisden Patro Eisden 4 : 1 KRC Genk II KRC Genk IIChallenger Pro League
  • 8 Feb 2025Patro Eisden Patro Eisden 1 : 0 KRC Genk II KRC Genk IIChallenger Pro League
  • 15 Dec 2024Patro Eisden Patro Eisden 3 : 1 KRC Genk II KRC Genk IIChallenger Pro League
  • 8 Mar 2024Patro Eisden Patro Eisden 2 : 2 KRC Genk II KRC Genk IIChallenger Pro League
Vollständige Historie des direkten Vergleichs ansehen →

Aufstellungen

4-1-4-1 · E. Ferrera4-3-3 · I. de Camargo

Ersatzbank

Statistiken

2.09expected_goals1.32
275Passes accurate254
14Shots insidebox8
1Shots outsidebox0
6Blocked Shots2
19Free Kicks13
4Shots on Goal5
5Goalkeeper Saves3
5Shots off Goal1
4Offsides5
369Total passes346
15Total Shots8
2Yellow Cards2
3Corner Kicks4
0Red Cards2
15Fouls19
45%Ball Possession55%