FR

Farul Constanta vs Uta Arad

Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta
4 : 2
Terminé
11 September 2026, 17:00 CESTComplex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi, ConstantaArbitre: Horia Gabriel Mladinovici
Uta AradUta Arad

Farul Constanta beat Uta Arad 4-2 at Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi. Goals came from M. Ahlinvi (3'), E. Radaslavescu (20'), M. Coman (37'), D. Alibec (44'), E. Radaslavescu (57'), O. El Sawy (87'). Uta Arad had the better share of possession with 51%. In their last 5 meetings, Farul Constanta have won 1, drawn 2 and lost 2.

Buts par tranche horaire (cette saison)

Farul Constanta
0-15'2
16-30'5
31-45+'3
46-60'1
61-75'0
76-90+'1
Uta Arad
0-15'0
16-30'1
31-45+'2
46-60'2
61-75'1
76-90+'5

Classement

#ÉquipePWDLButs+/-PtsForme
1Dinamo BucurestiDIN1292127:7+2029 W 2 : 15 Sept 2026 W 1 : 311 Sept 2026 W 4 : 020 Sept 2026 W 0 : 29 Oct 2026 W 2 : 016 Oct 2026
2RapidRAP1173118:9+924 D 1 : 131 Aug 2026 W 0 : 16 Sept 2026 W 2 : 112 Sept 2026 W 3 : 118 Sept 2026 W 3 : 412 Oct 2026
3Universitatea CraiovaUNI1172225:9+1623 D 1 : 131 Aug 2026 W 4 : 07 Sept 2026 W 0 : 113 Sept 2026 W 5 : 019 Sept 2026 W 0 : 111 Oct 2026
4Petrolul PloiestiPET1161414:15-119 W 2 : 328 Aug 2026 W 2 : 06 Sept 2026 D 2 : 214 Sept 2026 W 2 : 021 Sept 2026 L 3 : 111 Oct 2026
5Universitatea ClujUNI1160520:18+218 L 4 : 07 Sept 2026 W 3 : 014 Sept 2026 W 0 : 220 Sept 2026 W 1 : 38 Oct 2026 L 3 : 412 Oct 2026
6Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta1145217:15+217 D 0 : 030 Aug 2026 D 0 : 04 Sept 2026 W 4 : 211 Sept 2026 L 4 : 020 Sept 2026 W 3 : 111 Oct 2026
7Corvinul HunedoaraCorvinul Hunedoara1144314:11+316 D 1 : 129 Aug 2026 L 2 : 06 Sept 2026 L 0 : 113 Sept 2026 W 2 : 321 Sept 2026 W 3 : 29 Oct 2026
8CFR 1907 ClujCLU1151517:17016 D 0 : 04 Sept 2026 L 3 : 112 Sept 2026 W 3 : 119 Sept 2026 L 1 : 38 Oct 2026 W 0 : 112 Oct 2026
9FCSBSTE1143414:17-315 L 1 : 330 Aug 2026 L 2 : 15 Sept 2026 D 2 : 214 Sept 2026 L 5 : 019 Sept 2026 W 1 : 010 Oct 2026
10FC BotosaniBOT1235416:14+214 W 5 : 05 Sept 2026 D 1 : 113 Sept 2026 L 3 : 119 Sept 2026 W 2 : 010 Oct 2026 L 2 : 016 Oct 2026
11Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe113447:12-513 W 0 : 129 Aug 2026 L 5 : 05 Sept 2026 W 3 : 112 Sept 2026 L 1 : 018 Sept 2026 L 0 : 29 Oct 2026
12Uta AradARA1133514:17-312 W 1 : 330 Aug 2026 W 5 : 15 Sept 2026 L 4 : 211 Sept 2026 W 1 : 018 Sept 2026 L 2 : 010 Oct 2026
13OţelulOTE1225512:17-511 L 0 : 16 Sept 2026 L 3 : 014 Sept 2026 L 2 : 321 Sept 2026 L 1 : 010 Oct 2026 D 1 : 116 Oct 2026
14Arges PitestiARG113266:11-511 L 0 : 129 Aug 2026 L 1 : 07 Sept 2026 D 1 : 113 Sept 2026 L 3 : 118 Sept 2026 L 0 : 112 Oct 2026
15FC VoluntariFC Voluntari1122711:25-148 D 2 : 228 Aug 2026 W 1 : 07 Sept 2026 L 2 : 112 Sept 2026 L 0 : 220 Sept 2026 L 3 : 29 Oct 2026
16CsikszeredaCsikszereda1202107:25-182 L 5 : 15 Sept 2026 L 1 : 311 Sept 2026 L 2 : 021 Sept 2026 L 0 : 111 Oct 2026 D 1 : 116 Oct 2026
  • Promotion
  • Relégation
Classement complet

Confrontations directes

  • 11 Sept 2026Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 4 : 2 Uta Arad Uta AradLiga I
  • 26 Apr 2026Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 0 : 0 Uta Arad Uta AradLiga I
  • 15 Dec 2025Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 : 1 Uta Arad Uta AradLiga I
  • 9 Aug 2025Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 : 2 Uta Arad Uta AradLiga I
  • 10 May 2025Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 : 2 Uta Arad Uta AradLiga I
Voir l'historique complet des confrontations →

Compositions

3-4-2-1 · Ioan Sabau4-2-3-1 · Adrian Mihalcea

Banc

Statistiques

10Shots on Goal4
1Shots off Goal10
14Total Shots17
3Blocked Shots3
12Shots insidebox14
2Shots outsidebox3
6Fouls6
1Corner Kicks5
3Offsides2
49%Ball Possession51%
0Yellow Cards2
Red Cards
2Goalkeeper Saves6
436Total passes424
362Passes accurate348
83%Passes %82%
2.40expected_goals2.27
goals_prevented