FR

FC Voluntari vs Farul Constanta

FC VoluntariFC Voluntari
1 : 2
Terminé
2 November 2026, 16:30 CETStadionul Anghel Iordănescu, VoluntariArbitre: George Catalin Roman
Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta

Farul Constanta beat FC Voluntari 2-1 at Stadionul Anghel Iordănescu. Goals came from D. Alibec (16'), M. Ahlinvi (24'), S. Cestic (66'). FC Voluntari had the better share of possession with 63%. In their last 5 meetings, FC Voluntari have won 3, drawn 1 and lost 1.

Buts par tranche horaire (cette saison)

FC Voluntari
0-15'3
16-30'3
31-45+'0
46-60'2
61-75'2
76-90+'1
Farul Constanta
0-15'3
16-30'8
31-45+'4
46-60'2
61-75'1
76-90+'1

Classement

#ÉquipePWDLButs+/-PtsForme
1Dinamo BucurestiDIN14103131:9+2233 W 4 : 020 Sept 2026 W 0 : 29 Oct 2026 W 2 : 016 Oct 2026 D 2 : 225 Oct 2026 W 2 : 01 Nov 2026
2Universitatea CraiovaUNI14102234:10+2432 W 5 : 019 Sept 2026 W 0 : 111 Oct 2026 W 2 : 018 Oct 2026 W 0 : 526 Oct 2026 W 2 : 11 Nov 2026
3RapidRAP1493223:13+1030 W 3 : 118 Sept 2026 W 3 : 412 Oct 2026 W 2 : 017 Oct 2026 L 4 : 124 Oct 2026 W 2 : 030 Oct 2026
4Universitatea ClujUNI1481526:20+625 W 1 : 38 Oct 2026 L 3 : 412 Oct 2026 D 2 : 219 Oct 2026 W 0 : 323 Oct 2026 W 1 : 02 Nov 2026
5Petrolul PloiestiPET1473419:18+124 W 2 : 021 Sept 2026 L 3 : 111 Oct 2026 D 1 : 117 Oct 2026 W 1 : 323 Oct 2026 D 1 : 131 Oct 2026
6Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta1465323:21+223 L 4 : 020 Sept 2026 W 3 : 111 Oct 2026 L 2 : 018 Oct 2026 W 4 : 325 Oct 2026 W 1 : 22 Nov 2026
7FCSBSTE1463520:20021 L 5 : 019 Sept 2026 W 1 : 010 Oct 2026 W 1 : 219 Oct 2026 W 4 : 124 Oct 2026 L 1 : 02 Nov 2026
8Corvinul HunedoaraCorvinul Hunedoara1454516:16019 W 2 : 321 Sept 2026 W 3 : 29 Oct 2026 L 2 : 017 Oct 2026 L 0 : 323 Oct 2026 W 2 : 031 Oct 2026
9CFR 1907 ClujCLU1453620:21-118 L 1 : 38 Oct 2026 W 0 : 112 Oct 2026 L 1 : 018 Oct 2026 D 2 : 225 Oct 2026 D 1 : 131 Oct 2026
10Uta AradARA1453616:19-318 W 1 : 018 Sept 2026 L 2 : 010 Oct 2026 W 1 : 018 Oct 2026 W 0 : 124 Oct 2026 L 2 : 01 Nov 2026
11Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe143659:19-1015 L 1 : 018 Sept 2026 L 0 : 29 Oct 2026 D 1 : 117 Oct 2026 L 0 : 526 Oct 2026 D 1 : 11 Nov 2026
12FC BotosaniBOT1435618:19-114 L 3 : 119 Sept 2026 W 2 : 010 Oct 2026 L 2 : 016 Oct 2026 L 1 : 323 Oct 2026 L 2 : 11 Nov 2026
13OţelulOTE1426616:22-612 L 2 : 321 Sept 2026 L 1 : 010 Oct 2026 D 1 : 116 Oct 2026 L 4 : 325 Oct 2026 D 1 : 11 Nov 2026
14Arges PitestiARG143388:16-812 L 3 : 118 Sept 2026 L 0 : 112 Oct 2026 D 2 : 219 Oct 2026 L 0 : 124 Oct 2026 L 2 : 031 Oct 2026
15FC VoluntariFC Voluntari14221014:31-178 L 0 : 220 Sept 2026 L 3 : 29 Oct 2026 L 1 : 219 Oct 2026 L 2 : 124 Oct 2026 L 1 : 22 Nov 2026
16CsikszeredaCsikszereda1412119:28-195 L 2 : 021 Sept 2026 L 0 : 111 Oct 2026 D 1 : 116 Oct 2026 W 2 : 124 Oct 2026 L 2 : 030 Oct 2026
  • Promotion
  • Relégation
Classement complet

Confrontations directes

  • 11 Jul 2026FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 : 0 Farul Constanta Farul ConstantaFriendlies Clubs
  • 25 Nov 2023FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4 : 2 Farul Constanta Farul ConstantaLiga I
  • 26 Sept 2023FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 : 0 Farul Constanta Farul ConstantaCupa României
  • 22 Jul 2023FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 : 4 Farul Constanta Farul ConstantaLiga I
  • 16 Dec 2022FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 : 1 Farul Constanta Farul ConstantaLiga I
Voir l'historique complet des confrontations →

Homme du match

Cristian Merloi8.2
Cristian MerloiFC VoluntariFC Voluntari

1 passe déc. · 4 passes clés · 76'

Minutes jouées
76'
Buts / passes déc.
0 / 1
Tirs cadrés
2/3
Passes clés
4
Dribbles réussis
2/5
Passes réussies
24/28 (86%)
Duels gagnés
7/11
Tacles / interceptions
2 / 0
Fautes commises / subies
0 / 3

Meilleure note du match (30 minutes jouées minimum).

Les tops du match

Compositions

5-4-1 · 3-4-3 ·

Banc

Statistiques

6Shots on Goal2
14Shots off Goal2
25Total Shots4
5Blocked Shots0
13Shots insidebox2
12Shots outsidebox2
4Fouls7
9Corner Kicks2
2Offsides2
63%Ball Possession37%
1Yellow Cards0
Red Cards
0Goalkeeper Saves5
513Total passes311
434Passes accurate229
85%Passes %74%
expected_goals
goals_prevented