PT

Cercle Brugge vs Anderlecht

Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge
1 : 2
Terminado
10 October 2026, 16:00 CESTJan Breydel Stadion, BruggeÁrbitro: K. van Damme
AnderlechtAnderlecht

Anderlecht beat Cercle Brugge 2-1 at Jan Breydel Stadion. Goals came from A. Manneh (11'), T. Bentayeb (86'), A. Bertaccini (90+3'). Anderlecht had the better share of possession with 66%. In their last 5 meetings, Cercle Brugge have won 1, drawn 1 and lost 3.

Golos por intervalo de tempo (nesta época)

Cercle Brugge
0-15'1
16-30'2
31-45+'1
46-60'0
61-75'1
76-90+'4
Anderlecht
0-15'3
16-30'2
31-45+'5
46-60'6
61-75'3
76-90+'5

Classificação

#EquipaPWDLGolos+/-PtsForma
1GentGEN871015:4+1122 W 1 : 03 Sept 2026 W 0 : 36 Sept 2026 D 1 : 113 Sept 2026 W 2 : 118 Sept 2026 W 0 : 210 Oct 2026
2Club Brugge KVCLU870119:4+1521 L 2 : 130 Aug 2026 W 0 : 14 Sept 2026 W 3 : 113 Sept 2026 W 3 : 020 Sept 2026 W 1 : 410 Oct 2026
3CharleroiCHA870116:7+921 W 1 : 329 Aug 2026 L 2 : 35 Sept 2026 W 0 : 113 Sept 2026 W 3 : 219 Sept 2026 W 0 : 111 Oct 2026
4Union St. GilloiseGIL862022:4+1820 W 0 : 32 Sept 2026 W 2 : 35 Sept 2026 W 5 : 012 Sept 2026 W 0 : 220 Sept 2026 D 1 : 111 Oct 2026
5AnderlechtAND85129:6+316 W 1 : 03 Sept 2026 D 0 : 06 Sept 2026 W 0 : 111 Sept 2026 W 3 : 019 Sept 2026 W 1 : 210 Oct 2026
6KVC WesterloWES841320:17+313 D 2 : 230 Aug 2026 W 0 : 45 Sept 2026 W 4 : 212 Sept 2026 W 0 : 220 Sept 2026 W 5 : 111 Oct 2026
7GenkGEN833216:12+412 W 4 : 028 Aug 2026 D 0 : 06 Sept 2026 D 1 : 113 Sept 2026 L 3 : 020 Sept 2026 W 3 : 010 Oct 2026
8Zulte WaregemWAR832310:9+111 D 2 : 230 Aug 2026 W 0 : 26 Sept 2026 L 0 : 113 Sept 2026 L 3 : 019 Sept 2026 L 0 : 210 Oct 2026
9Standard LiegeSTA832313:13011 W 1 : 229 Aug 2026 W 1 : 05 Sept 2026 L 4 : 212 Sept 2026 L 2 : 118 Sept 2026 L 0 : 111 Oct 2026
10Lommel UnitedKVS83239:9011 W 0 : 129 Aug 2026 L 0 : 14 Sept 2026 L 5 : 012 Sept 2026 D 0 : 019 Sept 2026 W 1 : 39 Oct 2026
11SK BeverenWAA83058:14-69 L 4 : 028 Aug 2026 W 3 : 06 Sept 2026 W 2 : 012 Sept 2026 L 1 : 020 Sept 2026 L 1 : 39 Oct 2026
12St. TruidenTRU822415:16-18 L 0 : 32 Sept 2026 W 4 : 05 Sept 2026 L 2 : 012 Sept 2026 L 0 : 220 Sept 2026 L 4 : 311 Oct 2026
13AntwerpANT821512:20-87 L 1 : 430 Aug 2026 L 1 : 05 Sept 2026 L 3 : 113 Sept 2026 L 0 : 220 Sept 2026 L 5 : 111 Oct 2026
14KV MechelenMEC81349:17-86 D 2 : 229 Aug 2026 L 0 : 45 Sept 2026 L 0 : 111 Sept 2026 D 0 : 019 Sept 2026 W 4 : 311 Oct 2026
15OH LeuvenLEU81256:14-85 L 1 : 03 Sept 2026 L 3 : 06 Sept 2026 D 1 : 112 Sept 2026 W 2 : 019 Sept 2026 D 1 : 111 Oct 2026
16RAAL La LouvièreRAAL La Louvière81168:18-104 D 2 : 229 Aug 2026 L 4 : 05 Sept 2026 W 3 : 013 Sept 2026 L 2 : 019 Sept 2026 L 1 : 410 Oct 2026
17KortrijkKOR81072:18-163 L 1 : 03 Sept 2026 L 0 : 26 Sept 2026 L 3 : 013 Sept 2026 W 1 : 020 Sept 2026 L 3 : 010 Oct 2026
18Cercle BruggeCER80359:16-73 L 0 : 129 Aug 2026 L 0 : 36 Sept 2026 D 1 : 112 Sept 2026 L 3 : 219 Sept 2026 L 1 : 210 Oct 2026
  • Liga dos Campeões
  • Liga Europa
  • Liga Conferência
  • Descida
Classificação completa

Confronto direto

  • 22 Mar 2026Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 : 2 Anderlecht AnderlechtJupiler Pro League
  • 3 Aug 2025Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0 : 2 Anderlecht AnderlechtJupiler Pro League
  • 16 Mar 2025Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0 : 3 Anderlecht AnderlechtJupiler Pro League
  • 10 Nov 2024Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0 : 5 Anderlecht AnderlechtJupiler Pro League
  • 28 Apr 2024Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 : 1 Anderlecht AnderlechtJupiler Pro League
Ver todo o historial de confrontos →

Onzes

4-2-3-1 · 4-2-3-1 ·

Suplentes

Estatísticas

6Shots on Goal3
3Shots off Goal3
11Total Shots7
2Blocked Shots1
9Shots insidebox1
2Shots outsidebox6
9Fouls10
4Corner Kicks4
2Offsides1
34%Ball Possession66%
1Yellow Cards0
Red Cards
3Goalkeeper Saves5
296Total passes599
234Passes accurate520
79%Passes %87%
0.57expected_goals0.23
0.52goals_prevented0.52